Calendar
Competitions
Thursday 16th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
QORMI
HCLUXEMBOURG
10:00
10:00
GINSTREKTEAKAD
ROSLAGENS
12:30
12:30
SOROK-OLC
FURUSET
15:00
15:00
EAGLES
YOUNGSTARS
Thursday 16th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
10:00
10:00
OLIMPIAVINNITSA
CASAPIA
12:15
12:15
SLAGELSE
ZEUGMA
14:30
14:30
COPENHAGEN
POMORZANIN
16:45
16:45
MLADOST
HCBRA
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
RAKOVNIK
UCD
09:15
09:15
EDINBURGH
SWANSEA
11:30
11:30
CAMBRAI
GINSTREKTEAKAD
13:45
13:45
GAZIANTEP
AHTCWIEN
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
GINSTREKTEAKAD
QORMI
10:00
10:00
HCLUXEMBOURG
ROSLAGENS
12:30
12:30
YOUNGSTARS
FURUSET
15:00
15:00
SOROK-OLC
EAGLES
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ALANYA
MESAICOS
10:15
10:15
EUROPA
ZRINJEVAC
12:30
12:30
HCLUXEMBOURG
PORVOO
14:45
14:45
VISO
BRZEZINY
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
LORENZONI
OLTEN
10:15
10:15
SUMDPU
HOWARDIAN
12:30
12:30
WAC
MLADOST
14:45
14:45
RACINGFRANCE
CASUALS
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
08:45
08:45
SWANSEA
CONCORDIA
11:00
11:00
EPITOK
TEVERE
13:15
13:15
GAZIANTEP
GRAMMARIANS
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
09:00
09:00
CASAPIA
ZEUGMA
11:15
11:15
SLAGELSE
OLIMPIAVINNITSA
13:30
13:30
POMORZANIN
HCBRA
15:45
15:45
MLADOST
COPENHAGEN
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
EDINBURGH
RAKOVNIK
09:15
09:15
UCD
SWANSEA
11:30
11:30
GINSTREKTEAKAD
AHTCWIEN
13:45
13:45
GAZIANTEP
CAMBRAI
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
QORMI
ROSLAGENS
10:00
10:00
HCLUXEMBOURG
GINSTREKTEAKAD
12:30
12:30
YOUNGSTARS
SOROK-OLC
15:00
15:00
EAGLES
FURUSET
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
SUMDPU
LORENZONI
10:15
10:15
OLTEN
HOWARDIAN
12:30
12:30
RACINGFRANCE
WAC
14:45
14:45
MLADOST
CASUALS
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
EUROPA
ALANYA
10:15
10:15
MESAICOS
ZRINJEVAC
12:30
12:30
VISO
HCLUXEMBOURG
14:45
14:45
PORVOO
BRZEZINY
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
08:00
08:00
OLIMPIAVINNITSA
ZEUGMA
10:15
10:15
CASAPIA
SLAGELSE
12:30
12:30
COPENHAGEN
HCBRA
14:45
14:45
POMORZANIN
MLADOST
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
08:45
08:45
CONCORDIA
PREDANOVCI
11:00
11:00
GRAMMARIANS
TEVERE
13:15
13:15
EPITOK
GAZIANTEP
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
RAKOVNIK
SWANSEA
09:15
09:15
UCD
EDINBURGH
11:30
11:30
CAMBRAI
AHTCWIEN
13:45
13:45
GINSTREKTEAKAD
GAZIANTEP
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
07:00
07:00
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
09:15
09:15
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
11:30
11:30
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
13:45
13:45
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
LORENZONI
HOWARDIAN
10:15
10:15
OLTEN
SUMDPU
12:30
12:30
WAC
CASUALS
14:45
14:45
MLADOST
RACINGFRANCE
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ALANYA
ZRINJEVAC
10:15
10:15
MESAICOS
EUROPA
12:30
12:30
PORVOO
VISO
14:45
14:45
HCLUXEMBOURG
BRZEZINY
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
08:45
08:45
SWANSEA
PREDANOVCI
11:00
11:00
GRAMMARIANS
EPITOK
13:15
13:15
GAZIANTEP
TEVERE
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
06:00
06:00
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
08:15
08:15
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
10:30
10:30
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool B
12:45
12:45
1st Pool A
1st Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
08:45
08:45
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
11:30
11:30
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
07:00
07:00
UKR
SUI
07:40
07:40
WAL
GEO
09:40
09:40
POL
CRO
10:20
10:20
TUR
AUT
13:00
13:00
WAL
UKR
13:40
13:40
SUI
GEO
15:40
15:40
CRO
AUT
16:20
16:20
TUR
POL
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
08:00
08:00
UKR
LTU
08:40
08:40
FIN
SWE
09:20
09:20
TUR
CZE
10:00
10:00
CYP
ITA
13:00
13:00
SUI
LTU
13:40
13:40
UKR
SWE
14:20
14:20
TUR
ITA
15:00
15:00
POL
CZE
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
08:20
08:20
UKR
POL
09:00
09:00
SUI
TUR
11:00
11:00
CRO
SVK
11:40
11:40
AUT
WAL
14:20
14:20
SUI
UKR
15:00
15:00
POL
TUR
17:00
17:00
CRO
AUT
17:40
17:40
WAL
SVK
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
10:40
10:40
WAL
FIN
11:20
11:20
SWE
LUX
15:40
15:40
TUR
LTU
16:20
16:20
UKR
ITA
17:00
17:00
WAL
LUX
17:40
17:40
POL
FIN
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
ARM
BUL
07:00
07:00
ITA
LUX
08:00
08:00
GEO
DEN
12:00
12:00
ARM
LUX
13:00
13:00
DEN
ITA
14:00
14:00
GEO
BUL
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
06:30
06:30
UKR
GEO
07:10
07:10
SUI
WAL
09:10
09:10
CRO
TUR
09:50
09:50
POL
AUT
13:00
13:00
1st Pool A
4th Pool B
13:40
13:40
2nd Pool B
3rd Pool A
14:20
14:20
2nd Pool A
3rd Pool B
15:00
15:00
1st Pool B
4th Pool A
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
07:00
07:00
ITA
LTU
07:40
07:40
TUR
UKR
08:20
08:20
LUX
FIN
09:00
09:00
SWE
POL
13:00
13:00
UKR
LTU
13:40
13:40
ITA
TUR
14:20
14:20
FIN
SWE
15:00
15:00
WAL
POL
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
07:50
07:50
UKR
TUR
08:30
08:30
POL
SUI
10:30
10:30
WAL
CRO
11:10
11:10
AUT
SVK
15:40
15:40
1st Pool A
4th Pool B
16:20
16:20
2nd Pool B
3rd Pool A
17:00
17:00
2nd Pool A
3rd Pool B
17:40
17:40
1st Pool B
4th Pool A
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
09:40
09:40
SWE
LTU
10:20
10:20
FIN
SUI
11:00
11:00
ITA
CZE
11:40
11:40
CYP
POL
15:40
15:40
LTU
FIN
16:20
16:20
UKR
SUI
17:00
17:00
CZE
CYP
17:40
17:40
TUR
POL
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
DEN
ARM
07:00
07:00
LUX
BUL
08:00
08:00
ITA
GEO
12:00
12:00
LUX
DEN
13:00
13:00
BUL
ITA
14:00
14:00
ARM
GEO
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
07:00
07:00
SUI
SWE
07:40
07:40
FIN
UKR
08:20
08:20
CYP
TUR
09:00
09:00
POL
ITA
13:00
13:00
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
13:45
13:45
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
14:30
14:30
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
15:15
15:15
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
17:30
17:30
5th Pool A
5th Pool B
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
08:00
08:00
Loser QF1
Loser QF2
08:40
08:40
Winner QF1
Winner QF2
09:20
09:20
Loser QF3
Loser QF4
10:00
10:00
Winner QF3
Winner QF4
15:00
15:00
Loser M17
Loser M19
15:40
15:40
Winner M17
Winner M19
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
09:40
09:40
SWE
WAL
10:20
10:20
POL
LUX
16:00
16:00
4th Pool B
5th Pool A
16:45
16:45
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
18:15
18:15
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
10:40
10:40
Loser QF1
Loser QF2
11:20
11:20
Winner QF1
Winner QF2
12:00
12:00
Loser QF3
Loser QF4
12:40
12:40
Winner QF3
Winner QF4
16:20
16:20
Loser M17
Loser M19
17:00
17:00
Winner M17
Winner M19
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
BUL
DEN
07:00
07:00
ITA
ARM
08:00
08:00
GEO
LUX
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
06:30
06:30
Loser M21
Loser M23
07:15
07:15
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
09:30
09:30
Winner M21
Winner M23
11:45
11:45
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
07:30
07:30
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
10:00
10:00
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
4th Pool A
Winner M17
08:45
08:45
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
10:15
10:15
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
11:00
11:00
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
08:45
08:45
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
11:15
11:15
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Sunday 14th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
07:45
07:45
FRA
TUR
10:15
10:15
GER
BEL
15:45
15:45
NED
ENG
18:15
18:15
ESP
IRL
Sunday 14th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ENG
AUT
10:00
10:00
GER
IRL
16:00
16:00
NED
ESP
18:00
18:00
BEL
FRA
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
07:00
07:00
AUT
LUX
09:15
09:15
ITA
UKR
11:30
11:30
POL
LTU
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
08:00
08:00
BEL
TUR
10:15
10:15
FRA
GER
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
13:45
13:45
CZE
FIN
16:00
16:00
WAL
SUI
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
15:00
15:00
BEL
NED
17:15
17:15
ESP
FRA
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
IRL
AUT
10:15
10:15
ENG
GER
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Women 2024
12:00
12:00
SCO
UKR
14:15
14:15
POL
TUR
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
12:30
12:30
AUT
LTU
14:45
14:45
LUX
ITA
17:00
17:00
POL
UKR
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
13:45
13:45
SCO
FIN
16:00
16:00
CZE
SUI
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Women 2024
14:00
14:00
WAL
ITA
16:15
16:15
CZE
LTU
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
15:00
15:00
ENG
IRL
17:15
17:15
ESP
NED
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
07:45
07:45
GER
TUR
08:00
08:00
BEL
FRA
15:45
15:45
NED
IRL
16:00
16:00
ENG
ESP
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
10:00
10:00
GER
AUT
10:15
10:15
IRL
ENG
18:00
18:00
NED
FRA
18:15
18:15
ESP
BEL
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Women 2024
12:00
12:00
POL
SCO
14:15
14:15
UKR
TUR
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
12:30
12:30
ITA
AUT
14:45
14:45
UKR
LTU
17:00
17:00
LUX
POL
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Women 2024
14:00
14:00
ITA
LTU
16:15
16:15
CZE
WAL
Wednesday 17th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
16:00
16:00
WAL
SCO
Thursday 18th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
14:30
14:30
SUI
FIN
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Women 2024
06:00
06:00
UKR
POL
08:15
08:15
SCO
TUR
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
07:00
07:00
UKR
LUX
09:15
09:15
LTU
ITA
11:30
11:30
POL
AUT
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
07:45
07:45
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
08:00
08:00
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
10:00
10:00
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
10:15
10:15
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Women 2024
08:00
08:00
WAL
LTU
10:15
10:15
ITA
CZE
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
09:15
09:15
CZE
SCO
11:30
11:30
FIN
WAL
Friday 19th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
14:30
14:30
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool B
14:45
14:45
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
16:45
16:45
4th Pool A
4th Pool B
17:00
17:00
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Women 2024
06:00
06:00
3rd Pool A
4th Pool A
08:15
08:15
1st Pool A
2nd Pool A
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
07:00
07:00
LTU
LUX
09:15
09:15
AUT
UKR
11:30
11:30
ITA
POL
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
07:30
07:30
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
07:45
07:45
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
09:45
09:45
Loser 14
Loser 16
15:45
15:45
Winner 14
Winner 16
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Women 2024
08:00
08:00
3rd Pool A
4th Pool A
10:15
10:15
1st Pool A
2nd Pool A
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
08:15
08:15
WAL
CZE
10:30
10:30
SCO
SUI
Saturday 20th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
13:30
13:30
Loser 14
Loser 16
13:45
13:45
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
16:00
16:00
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
18:00
18:00
Winner 14
Winner 16
Thursday 22nd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Men 2024
09:00
09:00
UKR
LTU
11:15
11:15
SCO
CRO
13:30
13:30
SUI
POR
15:45
15:45
AUT
HUN
Thursday 22nd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Men 2024
10:00
10:00
WAL
LUX
12:15
12:15
CZE
TUR
14:30
14:30
ITA
POL
16:45
16:45
IRL
MLT
Thursday 22nd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Women 2024
11:00
11:00
POL
TUR
13:15
13:15
UKR
SUI
15:30
15:30
FRA
LUX
Thursday 22nd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Women 2024
15:15
15:15
WAL
CRO
17:30
17:30
AUT
LTU
Friday 23rd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Men 2024
13:30
13:30
Loser M1
Loser M2
15:45
15:45
Loser M4
Loser M3
Friday 23rd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Men 2024
14:30
14:30
Loser Match 1
Loser Match 2
16:45
16:45
Loser Match 4
Loser Match 3
Friday 23rd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Women 2024
15:30
15:30
Loser M3
Loser M2
Friday 23rd August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Women 2024
17:30
17:30
Loser M1
Loser M2
Saturday 24th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Women 2024
10:00
10:00
ITA
Winner M1
12:15
12:15
Winner M3
Winner M2
Saturday 24th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Men 2024
10:00
10:00
Winner M1
Winner M2
12:15
12:15
Winner M4
Winner M3
Saturday 24th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Men 2024
11:00
11:00
Winner Match 1
Winner Match 2
13:15
13:15
Winner Match 4
Winner Match 3
Saturday 24th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Women 2024
11:00
11:00
CZE
Winner M1
13:15
13:15
SCO
Winner M2
Sunday 25th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Men 2024
07:15
07:15
Loser M5
Loser M6
09:30
09:30
Winner M5
Winner M6
11:45
11:45
Loser SF2
Loser SF1
14:00
14:00
Winner SF2
Winner SF1
Sunday 25th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Women 2024
07:30
07:30
Loser M1
Winner M4
09:45
09:45
Loser SF1
Loser SF2
12:00
12:00
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Sunday 25th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier B Men 2024
08:15
08:15
Loser Match 5
Loser Match 6
10:30
10:30
Winner Match 5
Winner Match 6
12:45
12:45
Loser semi-final 2
Loser semi-final 1
15:00
15:00
Winner semi-final 2
Winner semi-final 1
Sunday 25th August 2024 - EuroHockey Championship Qualifier A Women 2024
10:00
10:00
Loser SF2
Loser SF1
12:15
12:15
Winner SF2
Winner SF1